Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-B702
Apartment B702Sold
Three-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 7, entrance B
Living room with kitchen17.7 m²
Bedroom12.9 m²
Bedroom12.9 m²
Bedroom12.9 m²
Hall18.4 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony27.7 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.7 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.9 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.9 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.9 m² |
| Hall | 18.4 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 27.7 m² |
| Net area | 84.7 m² |
| Total area | 127.0 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 7 of 9
- Orientation
- south
- Features
- Terrace, Storage room, Panorama
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- B702, three-bedroom
- Total area
- 127.0 m²
- Net area
- 84.7 m²
- Floor
- 7 of 9
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-B702
Similar available apartments
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.