Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-B705
Apartment B705Available
Three-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 7, entrance B
Living room with kitchen17.7 m²
Bedroom12.9 m²
Bedroom12.9 m²
Bedroom12.9 m²
Hall18.4 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony27.7 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.7 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.9 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.9 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.9 m² |
| Hall | 18.4 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 27.7 m² |
| Net area | 84.7 m² |
| Total area | 127.0 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 7 of 9
- Orientation
- north, east
- Features
- Terrace, Corner, Storage room, Panorama
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- B705, three-bedroom
- Total area
- 127.0 m²
- Net area
- 84.7 m²
- Floor
- 7 of 9
- Price
- 319 000 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-B705
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (63 800 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
1 184 €
- Loan amount
- 255 200 €
- Total repaid
- 355 142 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A1602 | Horizont | Three-bedroom | 16 | 127.0 m² | east, north | 300 300 € | 2 364 € | Available |
- A1602Available
Horizont, Three-bedroom, floor 16
127.0 m², east, north
300 300 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.