Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-B105
Apartment B105Sold
One-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 1, entrance B
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 1 of 9
- Orientation
- north, west
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- B105, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 1 of 9
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-B105
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A406 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | north | 117 700 € | 2 232 € | Available | |
| A407 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | north | 117 700 € | 2 232 € | Available | |
| B406 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | north | 117 700 € | 2 232 € | Available | |
| B407 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | north | 117 700 € | 2 232 € | Available | |
| B506 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | north | 118 400 € | 2 245 € | Available |
- A406Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², north
117 700 €
- A407Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², north
117 700 €
- B406Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², north
117 700 €
- B407Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², north
117 700 €
- B506Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², north
118 400 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.