Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A406
Apartment A406Available
One-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 4, entrance A
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 4 of 9
- Orientation
- north
- Features
- Balcony, Storage room
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- A406, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 4 of 9
- Price
- 117 700 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-A406
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (23 540 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
437 €
- Loan amount
- 94 160 €
- Total repaid
- 131 035 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A407 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | north | 117 700 € | 2 232 € | Available | |
| B406 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | north | 117 700 € | 2 232 € | Available | |
| B407 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | north | 117 700 € | 2 232 € | Available | |
| B506 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | north | 118 400 € | 2 245 € | Available | |
| B507 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | north | 118 400 € | 2 245 € | Available |
- A407Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², north
117 700 €
- B406Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², north
117 700 €
- B407Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², north
117 700 €
- B506Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², north
118 400 €
- B507Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², north
118 400 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.