Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A901
Apartment A901Sold
Two-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 9, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony20.8 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 20.8 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 95.3 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 9 of 9
- Orientation
- south, west
- Features
- Terrace, Corner, Storage room, Panorama
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- A901, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 95.3 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 9 of 9
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-A901
Similar available apartments
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.