Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-B703
Apartment B703Available
Two-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 7, entrance B
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony20.8 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 20.8 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 95.3 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 7 of 9
- Orientation
- south, east
- Features
- Terrace, Corner, Storage room, Panorama
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- B703, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 95.3 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 7 of 9
- Price
- 245 500 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-B703
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (49 100 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
911 €
- Loan amount
- 196 400 €
- Total repaid
- 273 315 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A1604 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 16 | 95.3 m² | west, north | 225 200 € | 2 364 € | Available |
- A1604Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 16
95.3 m², west, north
225 200 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.