Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A802
Apartment A802Sold
One-bedroom, Horizont, floor 8, entrance A
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 8 of 16
- Orientation
- east
- Features
- Balcony, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A802, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 8 of 16
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-A802
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A702 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 7 | 52.7 m² | east | 107 700 € | 2 042 € | Available | |
| A602 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 6 | 52.7 m² | east | 107 100 € | 2 031 € | Available | |
| A1002 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 10 | 52.7 m² | east | 109 600 € | 2 079 € | Available | |
| A502 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | east | 106 500 € | 2 020 € | Available | |
| A1202 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 12 | 52.7 m² | east | 110 800 € | 2 101 € | Available |
- A702Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 7
52.7 m², east
107 700 €
- A602Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 6
52.7 m², east
107 100 €
- A1002Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 10
52.7 m², east
109 600 €
- A502Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², east
106 500 €
- A1202Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 12
52.7 m², east
110 800 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.