Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A1002
Apartment A1002Available
One-bedroom, Horizont, floor 10, entrance A
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 10 of 16
- Orientation
- east
- Features
- Balcony, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A1002, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 10 of 16
- Price
- 109 600 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-A1002
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (21 920 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
407 €
- Loan amount
- 87 680 €
- Total repaid
- 122 018 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A1202 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 12 | 52.7 m² | east | 110 800 € | 2 101 € | Available | |
| A1302 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 13 | 52.7 m² | east | 111 400 € | 2 113 € | Available | |
| A702 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 7 | 52.7 m² | east | 107 700 € | 2 042 € | Available | |
| A602 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 6 | 52.7 m² | east | 107 100 € | 2 031 € | Available | |
| A1502 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 15 | 52.7 m² | east | 112 700 € | 2 137 € | Available |
- A1202Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 12
52.7 m², east
110 800 €
- A1302Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 13
52.7 m², east
111 400 €
- A702Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 7
52.7 m², east
107 700 €
- A602Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 6
52.7 m², east
107 100 €
- A1502Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 15
52.7 m², east
112 700 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.