Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A305
Apartment A305Sold
Two-bedroom, Horizont, floor 3, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.6 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.6 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 76.9 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 3 of 16
- Orientation
- west, north
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A305, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 76.9 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 3 of 16
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-A305
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A303 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 3 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 156 500 € | 2 034 € | Available | |
| A205 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 2 | 76.9 m² | west, north | 155 600 € | 2 022 € | Available | |
| A403 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 4 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 157 400 € | 2 046 € | Available | |
| A405 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 4 | 76.9 m² | west, north | 157 400 € | 2 046 € | Available | |
| A503 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 5 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 158 300 € | 2 057 € | Available |
- A303Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 3
76.9 m², east, north
156 500 €
- A205Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 2
76.9 m², west, north
155 600 €
- A403Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 4
76.9 m², east, north
157 400 €
- A405Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 4
76.9 m², west, north
157 400 €
- A503Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 5
76.9 m², east, north
158 300 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.