Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A205
Apartment A205Available
Two-bedroom, Horizont, floor 2, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.6 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.6 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 76.9 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 2 of 16
- Orientation
- west, north
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A205, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 76.9 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 2 of 16
- Price
- 155 600 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-A205
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (31 120 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
577 €
- Loan amount
- 124 480 €
- Total repaid
- 173 229 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A303 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 3 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 156 500 € | 2 034 € | Available | |
| A403 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 4 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 157 400 € | 2 046 € | Available | |
| A405 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 4 | 76.9 m² | west, north | 157 400 € | 2 046 € | Available | |
| A503 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 5 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 158 300 € | 2 057 € | Available | |
| A101 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 1 | 76.9 m² | east, south | 159 200 € | 2 069 € | Available |
- A303Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 3
76.9 m², east, north
156 500 €
- A403Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 4
76.9 m², east, north
157 400 €
- A405Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 4
76.9 m², west, north
157 400 €
- A503Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 5
76.9 m², east, north
158 300 €
- A101Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 1
76.9 m², east, south
159 200 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.