Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A1402
Apartment A1402Reserved
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
112 000 €
2 124 € / m². About 416 € per month. Adjust the estimate
This apartment is reserved. We can let you know if the reservation falls through.
Request a viewingRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 14 of 16
- Orientation
- east
- Features
- Balcony, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A1402, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 14 of 16
- Price
- 112 000 €
- Status
- Reserved
- Sheet
- U-A1402
Indicative monthly payment
Monthly payment
416 €
- Loan amount
- 89 600 €
- Total repaid
- 124 689 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A1302 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 13 | 52.7 m² | east | 111 400 € | 2 113 € | Available | |
| A1502 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 15 | 52.7 m² | east | 112 700 € | 2 137 € | Available | |
| A1202 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 12 | 52.7 m² | east | 110 800 € | 2 101 € | Available | |
| A1002 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 10 | 52.7 m² | east | 109 600 € | 2 079 € | Available | |
| A107 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 1 | 52.7 m² | north | 115 600 € | 2 192 € | Available |
- A1302Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 13
52.7 m², east
111 400 €
- A1502Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 15
52.7 m², east
112 700 €
- A1202Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 12
52.7 m², east
110 800 €
- A1002Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 10
52.7 m², east
109 600 €
- A107Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 1
52.7 m², north
115 600 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.