Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A401
Apartment A401Available
One-bedroom, Brick Yard, floor 4, entrance A
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 4 of 5
- Orientation
- north, east
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Brick Yard
- Apartment
- A401, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 4 of 5
- Price
- 127 700 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-A401
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (25 540 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
474 €
- Loan amount
- 102 160 €
- Total repaid
- 142 168 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A301 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 3 | 52.7 m² | north, east | 127 000 € | 2 408 € | Available | |
| A501 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | north, east | 128 500 € | 2 437 € | Available | |
| A503 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | north, west | 128 500 € | 2 437 € | Available | |
| A104 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 1 | 52.7 m² | south, east | 129 200 € | 2 450 € | Available | |
| A105 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 1 | 52.7 m² | south, west | 129 200 € | 2 450 € | Available |
- A301Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 3
52.7 m², north, east
127 000 €
- A501Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², north, east
128 500 €
- A503Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², north, west
128 500 €
- A104Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 1
52.7 m², south, east
129 200 €
- A105Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 1
52.7 m², south, west
129 200 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.