Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A201
Apartment A201Available
One-bedroom, Brick Yard, floor 2, entrance A
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 2 of 5
- Orientation
- north, east
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Brick Yard
- Apartment
- A201, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 2 of 5
- Price
- 126 200 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-A201
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (25 240 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
468 €
- Loan amount
- 100 960 €
- Total repaid
- 140 498 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A203 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 2 | 52.7 m² | north, west | 126 200 € | 2 393 € | Available | |
| A502 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | north | 126 000 € | 2 390 € | Available | |
| A101 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 1 | 52.7 m² | north, east | 125 500 € | 2 380 € | Available | |
| A103 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 1 | 52.7 m² | north, west | 125 500 € | 2 380 € | Available | |
| A301 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 3 | 52.7 m² | north, east | 127 000 € | 2 408 € | Available |
- A203Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 2
52.7 m², north, west
126 200 €
- A502Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², north
126 000 €
- A101Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 1
52.7 m², north, east
125 500 €
- A103Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 1
52.7 m², north, west
125 500 €
- A301Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 3
52.7 m², north, east
127 000 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.