Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-B607
Apartment B607Sold
One-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 6, entrance B
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 6 of 9
- Orientation
- north
- Features
- Balcony, Storage room
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- B607, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 6 of 9
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-B607
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A102 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 1 | 52.7 m² | south | 119 100 € | 2 259 € | Available | |
| A103 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 1 | 52.7 m² | south | 119 100 € | 2 259 € | Available | |
| B205 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 2 | 52.7 m² | north, west | 118 600 € | 2 249 € | Available | |
| B208 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 2 | 52.7 m² | north, east | 118 600 € | 2 249 € | Available | |
| A707 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 7 | 52.7 m² | north | 119 800 € | 2 272 € | Available |
- A102Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 1
52.7 m², south
119 100 €
- A103Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 1
52.7 m², south
119 100 €
- B205Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 2
52.7 m², north, west
118 600 €
- B208Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 2
52.7 m², north, east
118 600 €
- A707Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 7
52.7 m², north
119 800 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.