Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-B605
Apartment B605Sold
One-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 6, entrance B
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 6 of 9
- Orientation
- north, west
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- B605, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 6 of 9
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-B605
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A608 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 6 | 52.7 m² | north, east | 121 400 € | 2 302 € | Available | |
| B402 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | south | 121 200 € | 2 299 € | Available | |
| B403 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | south | 121 200 € | 2 299 € | Available | |
| A503 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | south | 121 800 € | 2 310 € | Available | |
| B503 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | south | 121 800 € | 2 310 € | Available |
- A608Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 6
52.7 m², north, east
121 400 €
- B402Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², south
121 200 €
- B403Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², south
121 200 €
- A503Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², south
121 800 €
- B503Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², south
121 800 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.