Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-B405
Apartment B405Reserved
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
120 000 €
2 276 € / m². About 445 € per month. Adjust the estimate
This apartment is reserved. We can let you know if the reservation falls through.
Request a viewingRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 4 of 9
- Orientation
- north, west
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- B405, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 4 of 9
- Price
- 120 000 €
- Status
- Reserved
- Sheet
- U-B405
Indicative monthly payment
Monthly payment
445 €
- Loan amount
- 96 000 €
- Total repaid
- 133 596 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A405 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 4 | 52.7 m² | north, west | 120 000 € | 2 276 € | Available | |
| A707 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 7 | 52.7 m² | north | 119 800 € | 2 272 € | Available | |
| A303 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 3 | 52.7 m² | south | 120 500 € | 2 285 € | Available | |
| A807 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 8 | 52.7 m² | north | 120 500 € | 2 285 € | Available | |
| B302 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 3 | 52.7 m² | south | 120 500 € | 2 285 € | Available |
- A405Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 4
52.7 m², north, west
120 000 €
- A707Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 7
52.7 m², north
119 800 €
- A303Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 3
52.7 m², south
120 500 €
- A807Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 8
52.7 m², north
120 500 €
- B302Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 3
52.7 m², south
120 500 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.