Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A806
Apartment A806Sold
One-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 8, entrance A
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 8 of 9
- Orientation
- north
- Features
- Balcony, Storage room
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- A806, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 8 of 9
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-A806
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A303 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 3 | 52.7 m² | south | 120 500 € | 2 285 € | Available | |
| A807 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 8 | 52.7 m² | north | 120 500 € | 2 285 € | Available | |
| B302 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 3 | 52.7 m² | south | 120 500 € | 2 285 € | Available | |
| A508 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | north, east | 120 700 € | 2 289 € | Available | |
| B508 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | north, east | 120 700 € | 2 289 € | Available |
- A303Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 3
52.7 m², south
120 500 €
- A807Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 8
52.7 m², north
120 500 €
- B302Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 3
52.7 m², south
120 500 €
- A508Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², north, east
120 700 €
- B508Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², north, east
120 700 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.