Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A803
Apartment A803Available
One-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 8, entrance A
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 8 of 9
- Orientation
- south
- Features
- Balcony, Storage room
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- A803, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 8 of 9
- Price
- 123 900 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-A803
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (24 780 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
460 €
- Loan amount
- 99 120 €
- Total repaid
- 137 938 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A802 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 8 | 52.7 m² | south | 123 900 € | 2 350 € | Available | |
| A202 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 2 | 52.7 m² | north | 123 800 € | 2 348 € | Available | |
| A302 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 3 | 52.7 m² | north | 124 500 € | 2 361 € | Available | |
| A703 | Lipa Park | One-bedroom | 7 | 52.7 m² | south | 123 200 € | 2 336 € | Available | |
| A102 | Brick Yard | One-bedroom | 1 | 52.7 m² | north | 123 100 € | 2 335 € | Available |
- A802Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 8
52.7 m², south
123 900 €
- A202Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 2
52.7 m², north
123 800 €
- A302Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 3
52.7 m², north
124 500 €
- A703Available
Lipa Park, One-bedroom, floor 7
52.7 m², south
123 200 €
- A102Available
Brick Yard, One-bedroom, floor 1
52.7 m², north
123 100 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.