Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A504
Apartment A504Available
Two-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 5, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.6 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.6 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 76.9 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 5 of 9
- Orientation
- south, east
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- A504, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 76.9 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 5 of 9
- Price
- 181 100 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-A504
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (36 220 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
672 €
- Loan amount
- 144 880 €
- Total repaid
- 201 618 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A401 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 4 | 76.9 m² | south, west | 180 100 € | 2 341 € | Available | |
| A301 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 3 | 76.9 m² | south, west | 179 100 € | 2 328 € | Available | |
| B301 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 3 | 76.9 m² | south, west | 179 100 € | 2 328 € | Available | |
| A701 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 7 | 76.9 m² | south, west | 183 200 € | 2 381 € | Available | |
| A704 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 7 | 76.9 m² | south, east | 183 200 € | 2 381 € | Available |
- A401Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 4
76.9 m², south, west
180 100 €
- A301Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 3
76.9 m², south, west
179 100 €
- B301Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 3
76.9 m², south, west
179 100 €
- A701Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 7
76.9 m², south, west
183 200 €
- A704Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 7
76.9 m², south, east
183 200 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.