Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A204
Apartment A204Sold
Two-bedroom, Lipa Park, floor 2, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.6 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.6 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 76.9 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 2 of 9
- Orientation
- south, east
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Lipa Park
- Apartment
- A204, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 76.9 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 2 of 9
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-A204
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B204 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 2 | 76.9 m² | south, east | 178 100 € | 2 315 € | Available | |
| A301 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 3 | 76.9 m² | south, west | 179 100 € | 2 328 € | Available | |
| B101 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 1 | 76.9 m² | south, west | 177 100 € | 2 302 € | Available | |
| B301 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 3 | 76.9 m² | south, west | 179 100 € | 2 328 € | Available | |
| A401 | Lipa Park | Two-bedroom | 4 | 76.9 m² | south, west | 180 100 € | 2 341 € | Available |
- B204Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 2
76.9 m², south, east
178 100 €
- A301Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 3
76.9 m², south, west
179 100 €
- B101Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 1
76.9 m², south, west
177 100 €
- B301Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 3
76.9 m², south, west
179 100 €
- A401Available
Lipa Park, Two-bedroom, floor 4
76.9 m², south, west
180 100 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.