Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A904
Apartment A904Available
Two-bedroom, Horizont, floor 9, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.6 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.6 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 76.9 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 9 of 16
- Orientation
- west, south
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A904, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 76.9 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 9 of 16
- Price
- 166 500 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-A904
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (33 300 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
618 €
- Loan amount
- 133 200 €
- Total repaid
- 185 364 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A1403 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 14 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 166 500 € | 2 164 € | Available | |
| A1405 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 14 | 76.9 m² | west, north | 166 500 € | 2 164 € | Available | |
| A1001 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 10 | 76.9 m² | east, south | 167 400 € | 2 176 € | Available | |
| A1004 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 10 | 76.9 m² | west, south | 167 400 € | 2 176 € | Available | |
| A1303 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 13 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 165 600 € | 2 152 € | Available |
- A1403Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 14
76.9 m², east, north
166 500 €
- A1405Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 14
76.9 m², west, north
166 500 €
- A1001Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 10
76.9 m², east, south
167 400 €
- A1004Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 10
76.9 m², west, south
167 400 €
- A1303Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 13
76.9 m², east, north
165 600 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.