Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A605
Apartment A605Sold
Two-bedroom, Horizont, floor 6, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.6 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.6 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 76.9 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 6 of 16
- Orientation
- west, north
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A605, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 76.9 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 6 of 16
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-A605
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A101 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 1 | 76.9 m² | east, south | 159 200 € | 2 069 € | Available | |
| A104 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 1 | 76.9 m² | west, south | 159 200 € | 2 069 € | Available | |
| A603 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 6 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 159 200 € | 2 069 € | Available | |
| A503 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 5 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 158 300 € | 2 057 € | Available | |
| A201 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 2 | 76.9 m² | east, south | 160 200 € | 2 082 € | Available |
- A101Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 1
76.9 m², east, south
159 200 €
- A104Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 1
76.9 m², west, south
159 200 €
- A603Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 6
76.9 m², east, north
159 200 €
- A503Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 5
76.9 m², east, north
158 300 €
- A201Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 2
76.9 m², east, south
160 200 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.