Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A402
Apartment A402Sold
One-bedroom, Horizont, floor 4, entrance A
Living room with kitchen16.3 m²
Bedroom11.9 m²
Hall7.0 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.3 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 16.3 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 11.9 m² |
| Hall | 7.0 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.3 m² |
| Net area | 42.4 m² |
| Total area | 52.7 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 4 of 16
- Orientation
- east
- Features
- Balcony, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A402, one-bedroom
- Total area
- 52.7 m²
- Net area
- 42.4 m²
- Floor
- 4 of 16
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-A402
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A302 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 3 | 52.7 m² | east | 105 200 € | 1 995 € | Available | |
| A502 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 5 | 52.7 m² | east | 106 500 € | 2 020 € | Available | |
| A602 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 6 | 52.7 m² | east | 107 100 € | 2 031 € | Available | |
| A102 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 1 | 52.7 m² | east | 104 000 € | 1 972 € | Available | |
| A702 | Horizont | One-bedroom | 7 | 52.7 m² | east | 107 700 € | 2 042 € | Available |
- A302Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 3
52.7 m², east
105 200 €
- A502Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 5
52.7 m², east
106 500 €
- A602Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 6
52.7 m², east
107 100 €
- A102Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 1
52.7 m², east
104 000 €
- A702Available
Horizont, One-bedroom, floor 7
52.7 m², east
107 700 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.