Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A1505
Apartment A1505Sold
Two-bedroom, Horizont, floor 15, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.6 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.6 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 76.9 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 15 of 16
- Orientation
- west, north
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A1505, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 76.9 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 15 of 16
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-A1505
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A1001 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 10 | 76.9 m² | east, south | 167 400 € | 2 176 € | Available | |
| A1004 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 10 | 76.9 m² | west, south | 167 400 € | 2 176 € | Available | |
| A1503 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 15 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 167 400 € | 2 176 € | Available | |
| A1101 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 11 | 76.9 m² | east, south | 168 300 € | 2 187 € | Available | |
| A1104 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 11 | 76.9 m² | west, south | 168 300 € | 2 187 € | Available |
- A1001Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 10
76.9 m², east, south
167 400 €
- A1004Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 10
76.9 m², west, south
167 400 €
- A1503Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 15
76.9 m², east, north
167 400 €
- A1101Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 11
76.9 m², east, south
168 300 €
- A1104Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 11
76.9 m², west, south
168 300 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.