Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A1203
Apartment A1203Available
Two-bedroom, Horizont, floor 12, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.6 m²
Room areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.6 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 76.9 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 12 of 16
- Orientation
- east, north
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A1203, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 76.9 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 12 of 16
- Price
- 164 700 €
- Status
- Available
- Sheet
- U-A1203
Indicative monthly payment
Down payment20% (32 940 €)
Term25 years
Interest rate2.8%
Monthly payment
611 €
- Loan amount
- 131 760 €
- Total repaid
- 183 360 €
Loan balance over the years
This is an estimate, not an offer from a bank.
What the price includes
- The apartment finished to plaster and screed, with front door and windows.
- Balconies and the share of the common parts of the building and of the land.
- VAT.
- A parking space or garage is bought separately.
- Notary and state fees for the transfer are paid by the buyer.
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A1205 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 12 | 76.9 m² | west, north | 164 700 € | 2 141 € | Available | |
| A701 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 7 | 76.9 m² | east, south | 164 700 € | 2 141 € | Available | |
| A704 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 7 | 76.9 m² | west, south | 164 700 € | 2 141 € | Available | |
| A1103 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 11 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 163 800 € | 2 129 € | Available | |
| A1105 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 11 | 76.9 m² | west, north | 163 800 € | 2 129 € | Available |
- A1205Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 12
76.9 m², west, north
164 700 €
- A701Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 7
76.9 m², east, south
164 700 €
- A704Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 7
76.9 m², west, south
164 700 €
- A1103Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 11
76.9 m², east, north
163 800 €
- A1105Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 11
76.9 m², west, north
163 800 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.