Arkada, +359 2 000 0100, sales@arkada.example
Sheet U-A1005
Apartment A1005Sold
Two-bedroom, Horizont, floor 10, entrance A
Living room with kitchen17.2 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Bedroom12.6 m²
Hall11.3 m²
Bathroom4.5 m²
Toilet2.7 m²
Storage2.7 m²
Balcony4.6 m²
This apartment is sold. See similar available ones below.
Similar available apartmentsRoom areas
| Living room with kitchen | 17.2 m² |
|---|---|
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Bedroom | 12.6 m² |
| Hall | 11.3 m² |
| Bathroom | 4.5 m² |
| Toilet | 2.7 m² |
| Storage | 2.7 m² |
| Balcony | 4.6 m² |
| Net area | 63.5 m² |
| Total area | 76.9 m² |
Total area includes the balcony and the share of common parts.
- Floor
- 10 of 16
- Orientation
- west, north
- Features
- Balcony, Corner, Storage room
- Project
- Horizont
- Apartment
- A1005, two-bedroom
- Total area
- 76.9 m²
- Net area
- 63.5 m²
- Floor
- 10 of 16
- Price
- –
- Status
- Sold
- Sheet
- U-A1005
Similar available apartments
| Number | Building | Rooms | Floor | Total area | Orientation | Price | Price per m² | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A1003 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 10 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 162 900 € | 2 117 € | Available | |
| A504 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 5 | 76.9 m² | west, south | 162 900 € | 2 117 € | Available | |
| A1103 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 11 | 76.9 m² | east, north | 163 800 € | 2 129 € | Available | |
| A1105 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 11 | 76.9 m² | west, north | 163 800 € | 2 129 € | Available | |
| A401 | Horizont | Two-bedroom | 4 | 76.9 m² | east, south | 162 000 € | 2 106 € | Available |
- A1003Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 10
76.9 m², east, north
162 900 €
- A504Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 5
76.9 m², west, south
162 900 €
- A1103Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 11
76.9 m², east, north
163 800 €
- A1105Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 11
76.9 m², west, north
163 800 €
- A401Available
Horizont, Two-bedroom, floor 4
76.9 m², east, south
162 000 €
Ask about this apartment
Sales consultant, Sofia
Elena Marinova
+359 2 000 0101elena@arkada.exampleThe sales team works Monday to Friday, 9:00 to 18:00.